The Birth of a Family (2012)

The Birth of a Family (2012)

Description:

This story revolves around a girl named Lee Soo-jung who was adopted and raised by her adoptive parents, Park Geum-ok and her father Lee Kyung-tae and her brother Lee Soo-ho. Lee Soo-jung is often in a bad relationship with Ma Ye-ri.

Other Name: 가족의 탄생

Released: Dec. 05, 2012

Status:

Network:

Country:

Genres: , , ,

Cast: , , , , , , , , ,

The Birth of a Family (2012) trailer:

© 2022 by Dramacool. All Rights Reserved.